Fogadóórák rendje

Kimutatás a fogadóórák rendjéről

2020/2021. tanév

 

  Tanár Hét Nap Tanóra Időpont
1. Aczél Katalin Ilona Minden Hétfő 5. 1120 - 1205
2. Antal István Minden Szerda 5. 1120 - 1205
3. Bakti András Tamás Minden Szerda 5. 1120 - 1205
4. Balogh Zoltán Minden Hétfő 3. 930 - 1015
5. Bereczné Ferenczi Anikó Minden Kedd - 1600 - 1700
6. Berencsi Csaba Minden Szerda 2. 835 - 920
7. Bogár László Minden Kedd - 1600 - 1700
8. Bulyáki Izabella Minden Csütörtök - 1500 - 1600
9. Csapó Zoltán Minden Szerda 3. 930 - 1015
10. Dajkáné Kormány Judit Minden Szerda - 1600 - 1700
11. Dantesz Tamás Minden Kedd 2. 835 - 920
12. Dobó - Zsíros Andrea Minden Csütörtök 3. 930 - 1015
13. Dr. Drabanczné Kovács Judit Kornélia Minden Szerda - 1600 - 1700
14. Dr. Egriné Opauszky Eszter Mária Minden Kedd 2. 835 - 920
15. Éles Viktória Minden Csütörtök 3. 930 - 1015
16. Fehérné Veller Erzsébet Minden Szerda 3. 930 - 1015
17. Füzesiné Tóth Ildikó Minden Szerda 2. 835 - 920
18. Gál Ildikó Minden Kedd 3. 930 - 1015
19. Gombkötőné Óvári Szilvia Minden Hétfő - 1600 - 1700
20. Gombos Anikó Mária Minden Kedd 5. 1120 - 1205
21. Gulyásné Tamás Edit Minden Hétfő 2. 835 - 920
22. Hauptmanné Dzsedik Marianna Krisztina Minden Csütörtök 2. 835 - 920
23. Hengsperger István Minden Csütörtök 3. 930 - 1015
24. Huri Gábor Minden Kedd 4. 1025 - 1110
25. Huriné Verdes Tímea Minden Kedd 2. 835 - 920
26. Imre Győző Minden Szerda 3. 930 - 1015
27. Inántsy-Pap Tamás Minden Szerda 4. 1025 - 1110
28. Jágri Ilona Minden Hétfő 3. 930 - 1015
29. Jánvári Miklós Minden Hétfő 3. 930 - 1015
30. Kálmánczhey-Szász Krisztina Minden Szerda 4 1025 - 1110
31. Kiss László Minden Kedd 3. 930 - 1015
32. Kissné Sinka Éva Minden Péntek 2. 835 - 920
33. Kócsákné Nagy Krisztina Minden Csütörtök 5. 1120 - 1205
34. Kolonics Edit Anna Minden Csütörtök 5. 1120 - 1205
35. Kolyvek-Kővári Szonja Zsuzsa Minden Hétfő 6. 1230 - 1315
36. Komoróczy Tamás Minden Csütörtök 5. 1120 - 1205
37. Kondra Rudolfné Minden Szerda - 1600 - 1700
38. Kovács Beáta Minden Hétfő 4. 1025 - 1110
39. Kovácsné Kremper Ágnes - - - -
40. Kozma Andrea Minden Hétfő - 1600 - 1700
41. Kubik József Minden Péntek 3. 930 - 1015
42. Kulcsár Erzsébet Zsanett Minden Szerda 2. 835 - 920
43. Lázár Istvánné Minden Péntek 2. 835 - 920
44. Lévai Katalin Csilla Minden Csütörtök 3. 930 - 1015
45. Magyar Csabáné Minden Hétfő 3. 930 - 1015
46. Magyar László Minden Szerda - 1600 - 1700
47. Magyar László Gyula Minden Csütörtök - 1600 - 1700
48. Milu Ildikó Minden Hétfő 3. 930 - 1015
49. Nagy Imre Minden Szerda - 1600 - 1700
50. Nagy István Frigyes Minden Szerda - 1600 - 1700
51. Nagy Tibor József Minden Péntek 5. 1120 - 1205
52. Orosz József Sándor Minden Kedd 4. 1025 - 1110
53. Pankotai Lajos Hónap első Hétfő 5. 1120 - 1205
54. Pázmándi Katalin Minden Hétfő 2. 835 - 920
55. Pirintné Üveges Katalin Minden Hétfő 3. 930 - 1015
56. Pomichalné Piros Gyöngyvér Minden Szerda - 1000 - 1200
57. Radványiné Onder Éva Minden Hétfő 3. 930 - 1015
58. Révész Csaba Minden Kedd 4. 1025 - 1110
59. Ruba Rita Minden Péntek 4. 1025 - 1110
60. Szabó Attila Minden Csütörtök 4. 1025 - 1110
61. Szabó Csilla Minden Péntek 3. 930 - 1015
62. Szabóné Révész Judit Minden Péntek 4. 1025 - 1110
63. Szabóné Siska Judit Minden Kedd 6. 1230 - 1315
64. Székelyné Nagy Zsuzsanna Minden Hétfő 3. 930 - 1015
65. Szikszay Beatrix Éva Minden Kedd 3. 930 - 1015
66. Szilágyi Péter Pál Minden Csütörtök - 1000 - 1200
67. Tar Sándor Minden Csütörtök 3. 930 - 1015
68. Tarné Földesi Ibolya Minden Csütörtök 3. 930 - 1015
69. Téglásiné Buda Anita Krisztina Minden Szerda - 1400 - 1500
70. Tolnai Csabáné Minden Hétfő - 1600 - 1700
71. Tóth András Minden Hétfő 2. 830 - 920
72. Tóth Szilárd Minden Szerda - 1600 - 1700
73. Vidáné Vaszil Edit Hónap első Kedd 3. 930 - 1015
Tags:
logo szechenyi koh
logo szechenyi koh